🏏 Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe — ODI Series, Today at 3:00 PM  | ⚽ UEFA Champions League — Real Madrid vs Bayern, Quarter-Final  | 🏏 IPL 2026 — 3 matches live tonight  | 🎾 French Open — Semifinal Round in Progress  | 🏀 NBA Playoffs — Celtics vs Knicks tonight at 8:00 PM  | 🏏 Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe — ODI Series, Today at 3:00 PM  | ⚽ UEFA Champions League — Real Madrid vs Bayern, Quarter-Final  | 🏏 IPL 2026 — 3 matches live tonight  | 🎾 French Open — Semifinal Round in Progress  | 🏀 NBA Playoffs — Celtics vs Knicks tonight at 8:00 PM  |

winfastbd Sports Events — Bet on every match from cricket to football

Every big sports event — today, tomorrow, and throughout the week — all in one place. Check live odds on winfastbd and bet on your favorite matches right now.

🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🏀 Basketball 🎮 E-Sports ⚡ Live In-Play
1,200+
Weekly Matches
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Live Markets
98%
Payout Rate

🔴 Live Now — Ongoing Matches

Place bets on matches happening right now on winfastbd

All 48
🏏 Cricket 12
⚽ Football 18
🎾 Tennis 8
🏀 Basketball 6
🎮 E-Sports 4
🏏 ODI Series — Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe Mirpur Shere Bangla National Cricket Stadium
LIVE — 28th Over
🇧🇩Bangladesh
138/3 (28.0)
vs
🇿🇼Zimbabwe
Did Not Bat
Live Betting Active 56 Markets
Bangladesh1.65
Zimbabwe2.35
Total 280+1.85
Next 32+ Wickets2.10
+52 More
🏏 IPL 2026 — Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Capitals Chepauk Stadium, Chennai
LIVE — 14th Over
CSK
118/2 (14.0)
vs
DC
Did Not Bat
Live Betting Active 62 Markets
CSK1.75
DC2.10
185+ Total1.90
+59 More
⚽ La Liga — Sevilla vs Valencia Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Stadium
LIVE — 67 Minutes
Sevilla
1 Goal
vs
Valencia
1 Goal
Live Betting Active 80+ Markets
Sevilla2.20
Draw3.10
Valencia3.50
Next Goal1.45
+76 More
🎾 French Open — Carlos Alcaraz vs Casper Ruud Roland Garros, Court Philippe-Chatrier
LIVE — 3rd Set
Alcaraz
6–4, 3–6, 4–3
vs
Ruud
4–6, 6–3, 3–4
Live Betting Active 42 Markets
Alcaraz1.60
Ruud2.45
Best of 5 Sets3.80
+39 More
winfastbd

📅 Today & Tomorrow's Matches

Place your bets ahead of time on upcoming events and get the best pre-match odds

⚽ UEFA Champions League Quarter-Finals Santiago Bernabéu
Tonight at 12:45 AM
🇪🇸Real Madrid
vs
🇩🇪Bayern Munich
90+ Markets Odds Boost Available
Real1.95
Draw3.60
Bayern2.15
Both Teams to Score1.70
+86 More
🏏 T20 International — India vs Sri Lanka Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Today, 7:00 PM
🇮🇳India
vs
🇱🇰Sri Lanka
68 Markets
India1.55
Sri Lanka2.70
Total 170+1.80
+65 More
🏀 NBA Playoffs — Boston Celtics vs New York Knicks TD Garden, Boston
Tonight, 8:30 PM
Boston Celtics
vs
New York Knicks
50+ Markets
Celtics1.68
Knicks2.20
Total Points 210+1.92
+47 More
🎮 E-Sports — CS2 Major — Team Spirit vs NAVI PGL Major Copenhagen
Tomorrow, 12:00 PM
Team Spirit
vs
NAVI
35 Markets
Spirit2.30
NAVI1.70
2-0 Result2.50
+32 More
winfastbd

🏆 Major Ongoing Tournaments

Tournaments happening right now — bet across the full series at winfastbd

Ongoing
🏏
IPL 2026
Indian Premier League
Total Teams10
Remaining Matches28
Markets per Match65+
FinalMay 25
Ongoing
⚽
UEFA Champions League
Quarter-Final Round
Remaining Teams8
This Week's Matches4
Markets per Match90+
FinalMay 31
Ongoing
🎾
French Open 2026
Roland Garros, Paris
RoundSemi-Final
Today's Matches6
Markets per Match40+
FinalJune 8
Ongoing
🏀
NBA Playoffs 2026
Conference Semifinals
Remaining Series4
Today's Games2
Markets Per Game50+
NBA FinalsJune 2026

📆 Upcoming Major Events

Which tournaments are starting this month and when

16
June
Wimbledon 2026

The most prestigious Grand Slam in tennis gets underway.

🎾 Tennis2 Weeks
18
June
Bangladesh ODI Series — 2nd Match

Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe — Dhaka

🏏 Cricket2 days from today
22
June
Copa America 2026 Kicks Off

South America's premier football tournament.

⚽ FootballGroup Stage
25
June
T20 Asia Cup 2026

Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, and Sri Lanka go head to head.

🏏 Cricketwinfastbd Special Offers
01
July
Tour de France 2026

The biggest race in cycling gets underway.

🚴 Cycling3 Weeks
15
July
BPL 2026 Auction

Preparations for the Bangladesh Premier League's next season.

🏏 CricketNational Tournament

🏏 T20 Asia Cup — Special Odds Boost at winfastbd!

Get 15% extra odds on every Bangladesh bet across Asia Cup matches — exclusively at winfastbd.

Get It Now

🎯 Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

30+ sports categories on winfastbd — pick your favorite

🏏
Cricket

Bet across all formats — T20, ODI, Test, IPL, BPL, Asia Cup.

12+ Matches Daily
⚽
Football

EPL, La Liga, UCL, Bundesliga, Copa America — all leagues.

30+ Matches Daily
🎾
Tennis

Wimbledon, French Open, US Open, ATP Tour — Grand Slams.

15+ Matches Daily
🏀
Basketball

NBA Playoffs, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup — the biggest matches.

8+ Games Daily
🎮
E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant — major tournaments.

10+ Matches Daily
🏊
Swimming & Athletics

World Championships, Olympic Events.

Major Events
🏒
Ice Hockey

NHL, KHL, World Championship — nail-biting matches.

5+ Games Daily
🏐
Volleyball & Badminton

BWF, VNL, and Asian Championships.

Weekly Events
winfastbd

Winfastbd Sports Events — Detailed Guide

Smart Sports Betting isn't just about checking the odds — you also need to know when events are happening and how each tournament is structured. winfastbd's Sports Events page makes that easy, bringing all upcoming matches, tournament statuses, and live odds across every sport into one place.

Cricket comes first for Bangladesh's betting community — especially IPL, the T20 World Cup, and matches involving the national team, where interest peaks. winfastbd reflects this by offering the most detailed cricket markets on the platform, with 60 to 90 betting markets available per match.

IPL — The Biggest Celebration for Bangladeshi Bettors

Every April–May when IPL season kicks off, cricket betting on winfastbd surges. The reason is simple — matches every day or every other day, familiar players, and the T20 format where anything can happen. For every IPL match, winfastbd covers a wide range of markets: from Match Winner to runs per over, top six-hitter, and first innings score range.

Live betting makes IPL truly exciting. When a big wicket falls during the Powerplay, the run-line odds for the next 10 balls shift almost instantly — and on winfastbd, those updates come in near real time. Regular bettors track these live odds movements to place their bets strategically.

UEFA Champions League — The Pinnacle of Club Football

Betting on Europe's top club football tournament is a special experience for Bangladeshi football fans who stay up late to catch the action. Even with kickoffs well past midnight, thousands of Bangladeshis are placing live bets on winfastbd. For marquee clashes like Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich, there are 90+ markets to choose from.

Accumulator betting on the UCL is hugely popular. Add a selection from each of the four quarter-final matches and the odds multiply, creating the potential for a big return. On winfastbd, building that kind of multi-leg bet is quick and straightforward.

T20 Asia Cup — A Special Moment for Bangladesh Fans

The Asia Cup holds a special place for Bangladesh fans — it's where the Tigers get to face powerhouses like India and Pakistan on the same stage. winfastbd offers exclusive odds boosts on Bangladesh win bets for every Asia Cup match. Cricket betting volume on winfastbd is at its highest during this tournament.

When Bangladesh faces a stronger side, the odds on them winning are higher — meaning lower probability but bigger returns. Many bettors take advantage of this by using small stakes to chase large potential payouts. This strategy works particularly well during the Asia Cup.

E-Sports — Betting for the New Generation

The e-sports community in Bangladesh is growing fast, and winfastbd has recognized that demand. Betting markets are available for major tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, and Valorant. You can bet on them the same way you would traditional sports — Match Winner, Map Winner, Total Rounds — it's all there.

One great thing about e-sports is that matches run around the clock. Can't sleep at 3 AM? You can still place a live bet on a Dota 2 Major at winfastbd. This section is especially popular among bettors under 25.

Which sport has the highest betting volume?

🏏 Cricket45%
⚽ Football32%
🎮 E-Sports10%
🎾 Tennis8%
🏀 Basketball5%
This Week's Match Schedule
DateMatchesStatus
TodayBD vs ZIMLIVE
TodayIND vs SL T20Today
TodayReal vs BayernTonight
TomorrowCSK vs DCUpcoming
TomorrowSpirit vs NAVIUpcoming
June 17BD vs ZIM ODI3Upcoming
Sports Betting Tips
  • Check the odds the night before a big match
  • Check the pitch report and weather before placing your cricket bets
  • Check the latest team form in e-sports
  • Don't miss out on Live Betting
  • Focusing on one tournament at a time works best
winfastbd

📋 Upcoming Match Schedule — Next 7 Days

See which matches you can bet on and when at winfastbd

Date & Time Matches Tournament Type Favorite Odds Status
Today, 3:00 PM Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe ODI Series 🏏 Cricket BD 1.65 LIVE
Today, 7:00 PM India vs Sri Lanka T20 International 🏏 Cricket IND 1.55 Today
Today, 12:45 AM Real Madrid vs Bayern UEFA CL QF ⚽ Football Real 1.95 Tonight
Today, 8:30 PM Celtics vs Knicks NBA Playoffs 🏀 Basketball BOS 1.68 Today
Tomorrow, 12:00 PM Team Spirit vs NAVI CS2 Major 🎮 E-Sports NAVI 1.70 Upcoming
Tomorrow, 7:30 PM CSK vs Delhi Capitals IPL 2026 🏏 Cricket CSK 1.75 Upcoming
June 17, 3:00 PM Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe ODI Series, 3rd Match 🏏 Cricket BD 1.60 Upcoming
June 17, 1:00 AM Liverpool vs PSG UEFA CL QF (2nd leg) ⚽ Football LIV 2.05 Upcoming
June 18, 4:00 PM Alcaraz vs Sinner French Open SF 🎾 Tennis Alc 1.85 Upcoming
Bet Responsibly on Sports Betting

During major tournaments, the excitement can tempt you into betting beyond your budget. winfastbd always recommends setting a budget before you place any bets. If you lose, don't try to chase your losses with bigger bets straight away. Sports Betting is meant to be fun, not stressful. To set limits or opt for self-exclusion, Responsible Gaming Page View.

❓ Sports Events — Frequently Asked Questions

Most Asked Questions

Joining daily activities like check-in and free spins on winfastbd is straightforward. Start by logging into your account, then head to the "Daily Rewards" or "Daily Bonus" section on your dashboard. You'll find a check-in button there every day — tap it and that day's reward is credited to your account instantly. Rewards typically come as free spins, bonus coins, or small cash bonuses. Check in for 7 consecutive days and you'll unlock a special weekly reward. Any free spins you receive are automatically activated on designated slot games. To keep these benefits coming, stay active on your account and make occasional deposits — completely inactive accounts generally receive fewer check-in bonuses.

Enabling two-factor authentication (2FA) is a smart habit for keeping your account secure — especially if you carry a large balance. To turn on 2FA at winfastbd, log in and head to Account Settings. Under the "Security" tab you'll find the "Two-Step Verification" option. Once you enable it, a one-time OTP will be sent to your registered mobile number — enter it to confirm. From that point on, every login will require both your password and the OTP sent to your phone. If the option is available in Settings, you can also use the Google Authenticator app. With 2FA active, no one can access your account even if they know your password — so it's strongly recommended to keep it enabled.

Bet on Today's Matches — Join winfastbd Now

Registration is free. Deposit via bKash and bet on today's live matches at the best odds.

বাংলা